Personnel Search Results - 4-H & Youth

334 people were found for 4-H & Youth.
Andrea M Abney Administrative Specialist I
4-H & Youth
Aaron Ackerman Dining Commons Manager II
4-H & Youth
Deborah Jade Allen Nbe_hourly
4-H & Youth
Rachael Sierra Allen CAMP COUNSELOR
4-H & Youth
Diane Alliston Licensed Practical Nurse
4-H & Youth
Kirsten Nicole Alvarez State Ext Program Assistant
4-H & Youth
Nicole Anthony State Ext Program Assistant
4-H & Youth
Kylie Ariotti State Ext Program Assistant
4-H & Youth
4-H & Youth
Michael Ashley Camp Counselor
4-H & Youth
Angel M Austin Nbe_hourly
4-H & Youth
Jamie Babecka Nbe_hourly
4-H & Youth
Julie Bacon Camp Counselor
4-H & Youth
Lee Britt Baldwin State Ext Program Assistant
4-H & Youth
Jay B Barber Food Service Worker II
4-H & Youth
Trevor Barker Camp Counselor
4-H & Youth
Johnathon Barrett Sr Constituent Based Director
4-H & Youth
Gabrielle Alexis Barrow State Ext Program Assistant
4-H & Youth
Samantha Basso Camp Counselor
4-H & Youth
William Adam Baynes IT Professional Principal
4-H & Youth
Mike Berkner Utility Worker I
4-H & Youth
Melanie Biersmith Associate State 4-H Leader: Facilities and Residential Programs
4-H & Youth
Jonie Binion Administrative Assistant II
4-H & Youth
Natalie Bock Program Specialist II
4-H & Youth
Angela Bone Administrative Associate II
4-H & Youth
Sarah Bowden Camp Counselor
4-H & Youth
William Patrick Bray Laboratory Helper
4-H & Youth
Jeffrey Brostek Building Services Worker II
4-H & Youth
4-H & Youth
Angela B. Brown ASSISTANT CAFETERIA MANAGER II
4-H & Youth
Courtney Still Brown Public Service Assistant
4-H & Youth
Jim Brown Skilled Trades Worker
4-H & Youth
Kay K. Brown Administrative Specialist I
4-H & Youth
David Andrew Bryan Nbe_hourly
4-H & Youth
Jeffrey Burke PROGRAM COORDINATOR III
4-H & Youth
Brianna Celene Burris State Ext Program Assistant
4-H & Youth
Donna Butler Building Services Worker II
4-H & Youth
Michele Butts Building Services Worker II
4-H & Youth
Angela Byrd Nbe_hourly
4-H & Youth
Victoria Cagle Program Assistant, Vista State 4-H
4-H & Youth
Kamia Caldwell Nbe_hourly
4-H & Youth
Terri Camp 4-H Center Director III
4-H & Youth
Jennifer Cantwell Program Coordinator III
4-H & Youth
Emily Cason Camp Counselor
4-H & Youth
Sue W. Chapman Associate State 4-H Leader
4-H & Youth
Richard Chewning PROGRAM SPECIALIST I
4-H & Youth
Kat Clancy State Ext Program Assistant
4-H & Youth
Robert Clemmer Program Specialist I
4-H & Youth
Taylor Cobin Camp Counselor
4-H & Youth
Tim Collings Program Specialist II
4-H & Youth
Kira Conaway Camp Counselor
4-H & Youth
Jake Conner Camp Counselor
4-H & Youth
Caitlin Cooper Camp Counselor
4-H & Youth
Paul Byron Coote 4-H Center Director I
4-H & Youth
Ronnie Cowart Automotive Mechanic I
4-H & Youth
Bobbi Coxwell Camp Counselor
4-H & Youth
Meghan Nicole Craft State Ext Program Assistant
4-H & Youth
Audrianna Crews camp counsleor
4-H & Youth
Teressa Dianne Culp Food Service Supervisor II
4-H & Youth
Elyse Daniel Educ Program Specialist
4-H & Youth
Jared Daniel Student Assistant
4-H & Youth
Jenna Daniel Extension 4-H Specialist - Grant Development for Special Projects
4-H & Youth
Kylie Denny State Ext Program Assistant
4-H & Youth
Jordan B Derosa Development Officer I
4-H & Youth
4-H & Youth
Dani Dimarco State Ext Program Assistant
4-H & Youth
Avery Douglas Americorps VISTA
4-H & Youth
Sabrina Elizabeth Duncan Temporary 4-H Environmental Educator
4-H & Youth
Charlotte Dyer Administrative Associate I
4-H & Youth
Kelly Ellison UTILITY WORKER I
4-H & Youth
4-H & Youth
Kathy Emerson NBE- hourly
4-H & Youth
Cindy England BUSINESS MANAGER I
4-H & Youth
Jason Estep Public Service Assistant
4-H & Youth
Lamarcus Evans Trades Helper
4-H & Youth
Andre Diaz Farley FOOD SERVICE WORKER II
4-H & Youth
Samantha Fleming Building Services Worker
4-H & Youth
Michaela Fontaine Camp Counselor
4-H & Youth
Spencer Forbes State Ext Program Assistant
4-H & Youth
Suzannah Whitney Forbes State Ext Program Assistant
4-H & Youth
Tracy W Fowler Development Associate
4-H & Youth
Jeanne J Fry Food Operations Manager
4-H & Youth
Brandilyn Garner Nbe_hourly
4-H & Youth
Emma Noel Garrison Nbe_hourly
4-H & Youth
Jessie Garson State Ext Program Assistant
4-H & Youth
Christina L Gavazzi Nbe_hourly
4-H & Youth
Brian Gillman 4H Center Support Services Manager
4-H & Youth
Erin J Gilroy Nbe_hourly
4-H & Youth
James Gray Nbe_hourly
4-H & Youth
Christi Greene HOUSEKEEPER
4-H & Youth
Toney Griffin Utility Worker I
4-H & Youth
Davis Grimsley Camp Counselor
4-H & Youth
Nancy Grizzle UTILITY WORKER I
4-H & Youth
4-H & Youth
Ezra Hall Camp Counselor
4-H & Youth
Matt Hammons PROGRAM COORDINATOR III
4-H & Youth
Bailey Handy Camp Counselor
4-H & Youth
Whitney Harden Food Service Worker II
4-H & Youth
Eric Harris UTLITY WORKER I
4-H & Youth
Caroline Haupt State Ext Program Assistant
4-H & Youth
Natalie Alana Helbling State Ext Program Assistant
4-H & Youth
Jenny Heller Camp Counselor
4-H & Youth
Monica Heys Dining Commons Manager II
4-H & Youth
Andrea Hill Camp Counselor
4-H & Youth
Brenda Hill Food Service Worker I
4-H & Youth
Rian Hill Nbe_hourly
4-H & Youth
David Hill Trades Helper
4-H & Youth
JAMES HOLBROOK Maintenance Worker
4-H & Youth
Johnny J Holt III Security Guard
4-H & Youth
Ann Holton Nbe_hourly
4-H & Youth
Nykita Howell CYFAR Coordinator
Northwest District 4-H & Youth
Craven F Hudson Public Service Associate
4-H & Youth
Laura Huff Camp Counselor
4-H & Youth
Logan Seth Huggins Nbe_hourly
4-H & Youth
Andrew Kennedy Hunt Nbe_hourly
4-H & Youth
Alison Hutcheson Program Coordinator I
4-H & Youth
Kayla Imler Camp Counselor
4-H & Youth
Hunter Jackson State Ext Program Assistant
4-H & Youth
Judy M. Jackson ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT II
4-H & Youth
4-H & Youth
Ann Jacobs NBE-HOURLY- DINING HALL
4-H & Youth
Chasity James Graduate Assistant
4-H & Youth
Jordyn James Camp Counselor
4-H & Youth
Mary Elizabeth Jarrett Administrative Associate I
4-H & Youth
John Jehle Nbe_hourly
4-H & Youth
Constance Johnson Camp Counselor
4-H & Youth
Kyya Mishon Johnson Information Analyst
4-H & Youth
Ryan Johnson Camp Counselor
4-H & Youth
Sara Carroll Johnson CAMP COUNSELOR
4-H & Youth
Christopher Jones Nbe_hourly
4-H & Youth
Dwayne Jones Landscape Manager
4-H & Youth
Sonya Jones Building Services Worker I
4-H & Youth
Kara Jordan Camp Counselor
4-H & Youth
Jeffery Jump Utility Worker I
4-H & Youth
Andrea Karner Building Services Worker II
4-H & Youth
Kathi Kay Administrative Assistant Ii
4-H & Youth
Hannah Kelehear State Ext Program Assistant
4-H & Youth
Morgan Kelly Nbe_hourly
4-H & Youth
Savannah Kennedy Camp Counselor
4-H & Youth
Gregory Kosik Program Specialist I
4-H & Youth
Marion L. Lawrence Food Service Worker II
4-H & Youth
Shelby Lawrence Camp Counselor
4-H & Youth
Accacia Lawson Camp Counselor
4-H & Youth
Vincent Lentini Hvac Systems Control Tech
4-H & Youth
Nick Lewan Nbe_hourly
4-H & Youth
Ann Little Building Services Supervisor
4-H & Youth
Hannah Locke State Ext Program Assistant
4-H & Youth
Samantha Jo Lord Community Service Specialist
Southeast District 4-H & Youth
Albert Madden Skilled Trades Worker
4-H & Youth
Sarai Mapp Camp Counselor
4-H & Youth
Mandy B. Marable Extension 4-H Specialist
4-H & Youth
Kevin Mardell State Ext Program Assistant
4-H & Youth
Jeff Martin UTILITY WORKER II
4-H & Youth
4-H & Youth
Cynthia Mcdaniel Food Service Worker I
4-H & Youth
Elise McDonald Camp Counselor
4-H & Youth
Brooklyn Mclaulin Nbe_hourly
4-H & Youth
Erine-Fay Dennis McNaught Temporary 4-H Environmental Educator
4-H & Youth
Kendall Mcpherson State Ext Program Assistant
4-H & Youth
J R MESSER Equipment Operator I
4-H & Youth
Jennifer Mary Middlebrook State Ext Program Assistant
4-H & Youth
Vicki Miller Nbe_hourly
4-H & Youth
Richard Mitts UTILITY WORKER I
4-H & Youth
Tiffany Montgomery Food Service Worker II
4-H & Youth
Christopher Morgan Camp Counselor
4-H & Youth
Julianna Morris Camp Counselor
4-H & Youth
Tyler Morris Nbe_hourly
4-H & Youth
Casey Mull Public Service Associate
4-H & Youth
Rachel Alyce Munro State Ext Program Assistant
4-H & Youth
Ben Murray Camp Counselor
4-H & Youth
Robina Nagel State Ext Program Assistant
4-H & Youth
Rachel Neal State Ext Program Assistant
4-H & Youth
Lora Nedza Camp Counselor
4-H & Youth
Mary Nettles Food Service Worker I
4-H & Youth
Anna Nolan State Ext Program Assistant
4-H & Youth
Thomas Norris Camp Counselor
4-H & Youth
Lauren Nys Program Specialist I
4-H & Youth
Lillie Oravetz State Ext Program Assistant
4-H & Youth
Sandra Osborn Business Manager II
4-H & Youth
David Osborne Building Services Supervisor
4-H & Youth
Christina Maddox Owen Instructional Technology Systems Professional Asso
4-H & Youth
Nike Pappas PROGRAM SPECIALIST
4-H & Youth
Emily Parham State Ext Program Assistant
4-H & Youth
Johnny Parker Work Management Supervisor
4-H & Youth
Amelia Payne Camp Counselor
4-H & Youth
Jennifer Peasnall State Ext Program Assistant
4-H & Youth
Winston Pestana Security Guard
4-H & Youth
Anthony Peters State Ext Program Assistant
4-H & Youth
Bryce Phillips Camp Counselor
4-H & Youth
Gabie Phillips State Ext Program Assistant
4-H & Youth
Kate Phillips County Ext Program Asst
4-H & Youth
Kate Phillips Intern
4-H & Youth
Elizabeth Pigg State Ext Program Assistant
4-H & Youth
Lauren Alexis Pike Nbe_hourly
4-H & Youth
Maggie Plott Nbe_hourly
4-H & Youth
Deana Podany Administrative Associate I
4-H & Youth
Jordana Pope State Ext Program Assistant
4-H & Youth
Mozell C. Pounds Assistant Chef
4-H & Youth
Sarah Powell Camp Counselor
4-H & Youth
Matthew Pryor Nbe_hourly
4-H & Youth
Tyree Pryor Nbe_hourly
4-H & Youth
Jess Qualls State Ext Program Assistant
4-H & Youth
Daniel Queen Camp Counselor
4-H & Youth
Trevor Pierce Queen Nbe_hourly
4-H & Youth
Michael Rabalais Program Specialist II
4-H & Youth
Austin Ramsey Camp Counselor
4-H & Youth Entomology
Monica Rawlings Nbe_hourly
4-H & Youth
Jade Nachole Reinhart State Ext Program Assistant
4-H & Youth
Cara Rhoad Nbe_hourly
4-H & Youth
Madison Ricketts UTILITY WORKER I
4-H & Youth
Victoria Rico State Ext Program Assistant
4-H & Youth
Jordan Rivenbark State Ext Program Assistant
4-H & Youth
Madison Rivers Camp Counselor
4-H & Youth
Margaret M. Roberts Educational Program Specialist
4-H & Youth
Regina Robillard Utility Worker I
4-H & Youth
Alondra Robles State Ext Program Assistant
4-H & Youth
Chad Rogers Nbe_hourly
4-H & Youth
Adam Rolwes Temporary 4-H Environmental Educator
4-H & Youth
Ryan Patrick Rose CAMP COUNSELOR
4-H & Youth
Beverly Ross Building Services Worker I
4-H & Youth
SARA GRACE ROWE CAMP COUNSELOR
4-H & Youth
Kathren Royston Camp Counselor
4-H & Youth
Hannah Rucker Camp Counselor
4-H & Youth
Kevin Samples Research Professional III
Agricultural & Applied Economics 4-H & Youth
Karley Sanders Camp Counselor
4-H & Youth
Megan Schaefer Nbe_hourly
4-H & Youth
Hayley Schofill Camp Counselor
4-H & Youth
Carter Scott State Ext Program Assistant
4-H & Youth
Elizabeth Sebo State Ext Program Assistant
4-H & Youth
Dustin Z. Selph Assistant Chef
4-H & Youth
Libby Shepherd Development Officer
4-H & Youth
James P Sheridan Food Service Worker II
4-H & Youth
Sarah Shoemaker Administrative Associate I
4-H & Youth
Heather K. Shultz 4-H Program Coordinator - Livestock
4-H & Youth Southwest District
Alex Sides Electrician
4-H & Youth
Wesley Sides Nbe_hourly
4-H & Youth
Celeste Silling State Ext Program Assistant
4-H & Youth
Jessica Simoneaux Environmental Educator and Specialty Programs Coordinator
4-H & Youth
Amanda Smallwood Cafeteria Manager I
4-H & Youth
Arch D. Smith II State 4-H Leader and Director of 4-H
4-H & Youth
Darryl Smith Food Service Worker II
4-H & Youth
Mark Smith UTILITY WORKER I
4-H & Youth
Audrey Stadler Program Specialist I
4-H & Youth
Brenda Stanley Food Service Worker I
4-H & Youth
Jan Sullivan Assistant Chef
4-H & Youth
Michele Svoboda BUSINESS MANAGER I
4-H & Youth
Zach Tellano Camp Counselor
4-H & Youth
Harry Thomas Food Service Supervisor II
4-H & Youth
Robert Thomas Camp Counselor
4-H & Youth
Sarah Thomas Camp Counselor
4-H & Youth
Ray Thompson TEMPORARY 4-H ENVIRONMENTAL EDUCATOR
4-H & Youth
Rick Thompson Skilled Trades Worker
4-H & Youth
Mary Tilley ADMINISTRATIVE ASSOCIATE I
4-H & Youth
Jessica Cameron Torhan Program Specialist I
4-H & Youth
Jacob Townsend Camp Counselor
4-H & Youth
Tyler Tucker Camp Counselor
4-H & Youth
Megan Frances Varvaro State Ext Program Assistant
4-H & Youth
Scott Vining Welder
4-H & Youth
Elizabeth Virgl State Ext Program Assistant
4-H & Youth
Sarah Waldrop Camp Counselor
4-H & Youth
Joyce Walker Registered Prof Nurse-pt
4-H & Youth
Quintina Walker Nbe_hourly
4-H & Youth
Steve M. Walker IT Associate Director
4-H & Youth
Samuel Walters Camp Counselor
4-H & Youth
Laura Kay Walton Program Coordinator Iii
4-H & Youth
Rachel Wasserman Camp Counselor
4-H & Youth
Sara Wasserman Camp Counselor
4-H & Youth
Valerie Kathleen Watson State Ext Program Assistant
4-H & Youth
Winona L Weaver Food Service Worker I
4-H & Youth
Mark Webb 4h Center Support Services Mgr
4-H & Youth
David Weber 4-H Center Director I
4-H & Youth
Marinne Weinberger Nbe_hourly
4-H & Youth
Zachary White Camp Counselor
4-H & Youth
Rena' Whittaker Administrative Assistant II
4-H & Youth
Torrey Whittaker Utility Worker I
4-H & Youth
4-H & Youth
Harrison Williams Camp Counselor
4-H & Youth
Rachelle Ann Williams State Ext Program Assistant
4-H & Youth
Stacy Wilson Nbe_hourly
4-H & Youth
Cecilia Wise Food Service Worker II
4-H & Youth
Jane Wong State Ext Program Assistant
4-H & Youth
Micheal Woods Nbe_hourly
4-H & Youth
Kathryn L. Woodworth Temporary 4-H Environmental Educator
4-H & Youth
Barbara Wright-Chambers Dining Commons Manager I
4-H & Youth
Charlie Wurst Public Service Representative
4-H & Youth
Sarah Wurst Camp Counselor
4-H & Youth
Julia Yearout Camp Counselor
4-H & Youth
Corinne Zelie PROGRAM SPECIALIST I
4-H & Youth
Dawn Zenkert Program Specialist I
4-H & Youth
Jillian Zerkowksi State Ext Program Assistant
4-H & Youth