Personnel Search Results - Griffin Campus

61 people were found for Griffin Campus.
Sandra Alexander Associate Accountant
Griffin Campus CAES Business Office - Griffin
Robert E Beck Agricultural Specialist
Griffin Campus Field Research Services - Griffin
Shelia Berry Utility Worker I
Griffin Campus Office of Continuing Education - Griffin
Ashley N Biles Administrative Associate I
Griffin Campus
Christopher James Boyle HVAC/Refrigeration Mechanic
Griffin Campus Physical Plant - Griffin
Tami L. Boyle Administrative Associate II
Griffin Campus CAES Business Office - Griffin Georgia Center for Urban Agriculture (GCUA)
George R. Braman Developer and Systems Administrator
Griffin Campus Georgia Center for Urban Agriculture (GCUA)
Stephen Tyler Brannon Grounds Keeper III
Griffin Campus CAES Business Office - Griffin Field Research Services - Griffin
Donna W. Brown Associate Accountant
Griffin Campus Food Science & Technology
Phyllis Bryan Sr. Accountant
Griffin Campus CAES Business Office - Griffin
Samuel Art Cain Coordinator of Continuing Education
Griffin Campus Office of Continuing Education - Griffin
Kenneth Corley Carpenter Foreman
Griffin Campus Physical Plant - Griffin
Griffin Campus Library - Griffin
Be-Atrice Cunningham Project Manager CAES Griffin
Griffin Campus
Jill Rena Cunningham Research Technician III
Griffin Campus United States Department of Agriculture (USDA) - Plant Genetic Resources Conservation Unit (PGRCU)
Jennifer M. Evans Business Manager I
Griffin Campus
Ben W Fields Horticulturist
Griffin Campus Field Research Services - Griffin
Anthony Flint Custodian Supervisor
Griffin Campus Physical Plant - Griffin
Mary G. Flynn Administrative Associate I
Griffin Campus
Kathleen Freeman Program Coordinator III
Griffin Campus
Bobby Carl Goss Jr. Laboratory Technician III
Griffin Campus
George V. Granade Research Station Superintendent
Griffin Campus Field Research Services - Griffin
Darius Graves IT Professional Prin
Griffin Campus
Adam Gregory Agricultural Specialist
Griffin Campus United States Department of Agriculture (USDA) - Plant Genetic Resources Conservation Unit (PGRCU)
Becky Griffin Community and School Garden Coordinator
Griffin Campus Georgia Center for Urban Agriculture (GCUA) Northwest District
Kimberly Hayes Associate Accountant
Griffin Campus
Dale N. Hess Superintendent Plant Operations and Engineer
Griffin Campus Physical Plant - Griffin
Ryan W. Hodgson Senior Agricultural Specialist
Griffin Campus Field Research Services - Griffin
Michael J Hogan Research Technician III
Griffin Campus Field Research Services - Griffin
Amanda Hollar Accounting Technician
Griffin Campus Sustainable Agriculture Research and Education (SARE) Program - Southern Region
Elizabeth J Horne Event Coordinator
Griffin Campus Georgia Center for Urban Agriculture (GCUA) Northwest District
Greg Huber Public Service Professional
Griffin Campus Georgia Center for Urban Agriculture (GCUA)
Lew K. Hunnicutt Assistant Provost and Director for the UGA Griffin Campus
Griffin Campus
Albert Jackson Research Technician III
Griffin Campus Field Research Services - Griffin
Donna Kent Administrative Associate I
Griffin Campus United States Department of Agriculture (USDA) - Plant Genetic Resources Conservation Unit (PGRCU)
William G Kunst Automotive Mechanic II
Griffin Campus Field Research Services - Griffin
Elizabeth Laney Administrative Specialist I
Griffin Campus
June W. Leary Administrative Assistant II
Griffin Campus Office of Continuing Education - Griffin
Angie Lewis Research Technician III
Griffin Campus United States Department of Agriculture (USDA) - Plant Genetic Resources Conservation Unit (PGRCU)
Kenneth Manley Jr Research Professional I
Griffin Campus United States Department of Agriculture (USDA) - Plant Genetic Resources Conservation Unit (PGRCU)
Donna Maynard Associate Accountant
Griffin Campus
John Mayne Program Coordinator II
Griffin Campus Sustainable Agriculture Research and Education (SARE) Program - Southern Region
Rose Marie Miller Human Resources Specialist I
Griffin Campus CAES Business Office - Griffin
Robert Mullinax Electrical Foreman
Griffin Campus Physical Plant - Griffin
Brian Nickels Research Technician III
Griffin Campus Field Research Services - Griffin
Daniel Nordstrom Utility Worker II
Griffin Campus Field Research Services - Griffin
Kevin W. Peeples HVAC/Refrigeration Mechanic
Griffin Campus Physical Plant - Griffin
Julie Peters Administrative Associate II
Griffin Campus Office of Continuing Education - Griffin
Candace M. Pollock-Moore Public Relations Coordinator
Griffin Campus Sustainable Agriculture Research and Education (SARE) Program - Southern Region
Dan Reeves IT Professional Spec
Griffin Campus CAES Business Office - Griffin
Clary Rosser Custodial Supervisor
Griffin Campus Physical Plant - Griffin
Jami Sealey Associate Accountant
Griffin Campus Sustainable Agriculture Research and Education (SARE) Program - Southern Region
Donna Smith Business Manager I
Griffin Campus
Douglas Stewart IT Senior Manager
Griffin Campus CAES Business Office - Griffin
Kelly Stritt Plumbing Foreman
Griffin Campus Physical Plant - Griffin
Stephanie S. Sweat Business Affairs Manager
Griffin Campus CAES Business Office - Griffin
Christopher Wayne Tatum Research Professional I
Griffin Campus United States Department of Agriculture (USDA) - Plant Genetic Resources Conservation Unit (PGRCU)
Viktor Tishchenko Research Professional II
Griffin Campus
Seth Martin Williams Research Technician Iii
Griffin Campus Crop & Soil Sciences
Dwight J Willis Building Services Worker I
Physical Plant - Griffin Griffin Campus
Sandra Lynn Young Administrative Associate II
Griffin Campus Sustainable Agriculture Research and Education (SARE) Program - Southern Region