Personnel Search Results - Plant Pathology

106 people were found for Plant Pathology.
Gaurav Agarwal Postdoctoral Research Associate
Plant Pathology
Emran Ali Assistant Research Scientist (Principal Investigator of Plant Molecular Diagnostic Lab)
Plant Pathology
Lara Christine Arnold-Smith Research Professional I
Plant Pathology
Ben Averitt Laboratory Manager II
Plant Pathology
Sudeep Bag Assistant Professor- Crop Virology
Plant Pathology
Ellen M. Bauske Senior Public Service Associate
Georgia Center for Urban Agriculture (GCUA) Plant Pathology
Jessica L Bell Research Professional I
Plant Pathology
Jennilyn Bennett Laboratory Technician II
Plant Pathology
Soraya Bertioli Senior Research Scientist
Plant Pathology Institute of Plant Breeding, Genetics and Genomics (IPBGG)
Sima Bista Nbe_salaried
Plant Pathology
Phillip M. Brannen Extension Fruit Disease Specialist
Plant Pathology
Timothy Branner Brenneman Professor, Peanut and Pecan Disease Management
Plant Pathology
Marin Talbot Brewer Associate Professor of Mycology
Plant Pathology
Jason H. Brock Plant Disease Diagnostician - Row Crops and Commercial Vegetables
Plant Pathology
Colby Todd Brown Graduate Research Assistant
Plant Pathology
James W. Buck Professor - Diseases of soybean, wheat and ornamentals
Plant Pathology
Sarah Elizabeth Campbell Graduate Research Assistant
Plant Pathology
Gong Chen Graduate Research Assistant
Plant Pathology
Caleb M Clements Research Technician II
Plant Pathology
Clarence Bagayao Codod Graduate Research Assistant
Plant Pathology
Ty Cook Lab/research Assistant
Plant Pathology
Alexander S. Csinos Professor Emeritus
Plant Pathology
Albert K. Culbreath Professor, Foliar fungal diseases and Tomato spotted wilt of peanut
Plant Pathology
Carl Michael Deom Professor, Plant Virology
Plant Pathology
Michael Donahoo Research Technician II
Plant Pathology
Bhabesh Dutta Assistant Professor and Extension Vegetable Disease Specialist
Plant Pathology
Gearldean Harris Ferrell Senior Accounting Assistant
Plant Pathology
Steven L. Finnerty Agricultural Research Coordinator I
Plant Pathology
Christy Fletcher Foster Administrative Associate I
Office of the Assistant Dean for the Tifton Campus Plant Pathology
Michael James Foster Research Professional I
Plant Pathology
Jake C Fountain Postdoctoral Research Asso.
Plant Pathology
Shan Gao Graduate Research Assistant
Plant Pathology
Donald Patriq B Gillis Graduate Research Assistant
Plant Pathology
Plant Pathology
Maricel Calibo Gonzales Graduate Research Assistant
Plant Pathology
Eric R. Goodwin Farm Supervisor III
Plant Pathology
Abolfazl Hajihassani Assistant Professor of Nematology - Vegetable Research
Plant Pathology
Hannah Celeste Halpern Graduate Research Assistant
Plant Pathology
Unessee Hargett Research Professional I
Plant Pathology
Michael T. Heath Research Professional I
Plant Pathology
Will Harrison Hemphill Graduate Research Assistant
Plant Pathology
Kory Herrington Graduate Research Assistant
Plant Pathology
Garrett Thompson Hibbs Graduate Research Assistant
Plant Pathology
Patricia A. Hilton Agricultural Rsch Asst II
Plant Pathology
William T. Holladay Agricultural Research Coordinator I
Plant Pathology
Cheng-fang Hong Graduate Research Assistant
Plant Pathology
Lanxi Hu Graduate Research Assistant
Plant Pathology
Hoang Hua Research Professional II
Plant Pathology
Sarah E Jackson Horticulture Assistant
Plant Pathology
Ganpati Jagdale Assistant Research Scientist (Nematology)
Plant Pathology
Pingsheng Ji Professor - Vegetable Diseases and Applied Microbiology
Plant Pathology
Ansuya Jogi Laboratory Manager I
Plant Pathology
Brian Scott Jordan Graduate Research Assistant
Plant Pathology
Kasmita Karki Graduate Research Assistant
Plant Pathology
Brian Howard Kvitko Assistant Professor
Plant Pathology
Kippy J. Lewis Lab Manager II
Plant Pathology
Haoxi Li Graduate Research Assistant
Plant Pathology
Elizabeth L. Little Extension Plant Pathologist - landscape, garden, and organic fruit and vegetables
Plant Pathology
Amelia Helen Lovelace Graduate Research Assistant
Plant Pathology
Barry Hampton Luke Research Professional I
Plant Pathology Entomology
Brandon Mangum Research Professional I
Plant Pathology
Josiah Matai Koki Marquez Graduate Research Assistant
Plant Pathology
Katherine Frances Martin Research Professional I
Plant Pathology
Alfredo Martinez Professor and Extension Plant Pathologist-Turfgrass, Small Grains, NonLegume Forages
Plant Pathology
Chelsea Matewe Graduate Research Assistant
Plant Pathology
Jovana Mijatovic Graduate Research Assistant
Plant Pathology
Aaron Moore Research Professional III
Plant Pathology
Kenith L. Mullis Research Professional I
Plant Pathology
Brendon Kyle Myers Graduate Research Assistant
Plant Pathology
Annakay Diana Newell Graduate Research Assistant
Plant Pathology
Lorna D Nissen Research Professional I
Plant Pathology
Blake Alexander Oakley Graduate Research Assistant
Plant Pathology
Jonathan E. Oliver Assistant Professor - Fruit Pathologist
Plant Pathology
Alan C Peper Research Professional I
Plant Pathology
Aparna Petkar Postdoctoral Research Associate
Plant Pathology
Carolina Picard Research Professional I
Plant Pathology
Missy Pruitt Business Manager II
Plant Pathology
Betty Marie Rice Administrative Specialist I
Plant Pathology
Harald Scherm Professor & Department Head
Plant Pathology
Plant Pathology
Matthew W Seader Greenhouse Supervisor
Plant Pathology
Paul Severns Assistant Professor of Plant Disease Epidemiology
Plant Pathology
Kisha Leigh Shelton Program Coordinator and Graduate Coordinator's Assistant
Plant Pathology
Amy Smith Research Professional I
Plant Pathology
Shavannor M. Smith Associate Professor, Molecular Genetics of Host Plant Resistance
Plant Pathology
Jeffrey Russell Standish Graduate Research Assistant
Plant Pathology
Katherine L. Stevenson Professor and REI Coordinator, Epidemiology and Fungicide Resistance
Plant Pathology
Stacy Stewart Coordinator
Plant Pathology
Shaun Philip Stice Graduate Research Assistant
Plant Pathology
Safira A Sutton Graduate Research Assistant
Plant Pathology
James C. Thompson Research Professional I
Plant Pathology
Selena Tran Graduate Research Assistant
Plant Pathology
Yun-ching Tsai Graduate Research Assistant
Plant Pathology
Plant Pathology
Christopher B Vermeer Research Professional I
Plant Pathology
Ronald R. Walcott Professor - Seed Pathology and Bacteriology Research
Plant Pathology
Hui Wang Research Professional II
Plant Pathology
Matthew Corey Wiggins Student Assistant
Plant Pathology
Jean Williams-Woodward Extension Plant Pathologist - Ornamentals, Forestry, Christmas Trees, Legume Forages
Plant Pathology
Tiffany Ann Wohlander Sr Accountant
Plant Pathology
Li Yang Assistant Professor-Plant Immunity
Plant Pathology
John D. Youmans Agricultural Research Coordinator I
Plant Pathology
Lina Flor Paclibar Young Business Manager I
Office of the Assistant Dean for the Tifton Campus Plant Pathology