Personnel Search Results - Griffin Campus

58 people were found for Griffin Campus.
Kimberly Allen Associate Accountant
Griffin Campus Georgia Center for Urban Agriculture (GCUA)
Robert E Beck Agricultural Specialist
Griffin Campus Field Research Services - Griffin
Ian Michael Bennett Communications Parapro/profess
Griffin Campus
Ashley N Biles Administrative Associate I
Griffin Campus
Sandra Lynn Blackwell Administrative Associate II
Griffin Campus Sustainable Agriculture Research and Education (SARE) Program - Southern Region
Christopher James Boyle HVAC/Refrigeration Mechanic
Griffin Campus Physical Plant - Griffin
George R. Braman Application Programmer Assoc
Griffin Campus Georgia Center for Urban Agriculture (GCUA)
Stephen Tyler Brannon Research Technician III
Griffin Campus CAES Business Office - Griffin Field Research Services - Griffin
Amanda Brooks Grounds Keeper III
Griffin Campus
Donna W. Brown Associate Accountant
Griffin Campus Food Science & Technology
Phyllis Bryan Sr. Accountant
Griffin Campus CAES Business Office - Griffin
G. David Buntin Interim Assistant Provost and Campus Director
Entomology Griffin Campus
Samuel Art Cain Coordinator of Continuing Education
Griffin Campus Office of Continuing Education - Griffin
Kenneth Corley Carpenter
Griffin Campus Physical Plant - Griffin
Griffin Campus Library - Griffin
Be-Atrice Cunningham Project Manager CAES Griffin
Griffin Campus
Jill Rena Cunningham Research Technician III
Griffin Campus United States Department of Agriculture (USDA) - Plant Genetic Resources Conservation Unit (PGRCU)
Jennifer M. Evans Business Manager I
Griffin Campus
Ben W Fields Horticulturist
Griffin Campus Field Research Services - Griffin
Anthony Flint Facilities Coordinator
Griffin Campus Physical Plant - Griffin
Mary G. Flynn Administrative Associate I
Griffin Campus
Gregory Isaac Freeman Office / Clerical Assistant
Griffin Campus
Kathleen Freeman Program Coordinator III
Griffin Campus
Darius Graves IT Professional Prin
Griffin Campus
Adam Gregory Agricultural Specialist
Griffin Campus United States Department of Agriculture (USDA) - Plant Genetic Resources Conservation Unit (PGRCU)
Dale N. Hess Superintendent Plant Operations and Engineer
Griffin Campus Physical Plant - Griffin
Ryan W. Hodgson Senior Agricultural Specialist
Griffin Campus Field Research Services - Griffin
Michael J Hogan Research Technician III
Griffin Campus Field Research Services - Griffin
Amanda Hollar Administrative Associate I
Griffin Campus Sustainable Agriculture Research and Education (SARE) Program - Southern Region
Elizabeth J Horne Event Coordinator
Griffin Campus Georgia Center for Urban Agriculture (GCUA)
Greg Huber Public Service Professional
Griffin Campus Georgia Center for Urban Agriculture (GCUA)
Albert Jackson Research Technician III
Griffin Campus Field Research Services - Griffin
Donna Kent Administrative Associate I
Griffin Campus United States Department of Agriculture (USDA) - Plant Genetic Resources Conservation Unit (PGRCU)
William G Kunst Automotive Mechanic II
Griffin Campus Field Research Services - Griffin
Elizabeth Laney Administrative Specialist I
Griffin Campus
June W. Leary Administrative Assistant II
Griffin Campus Office of Continuing Education - Griffin
Angie Lewis Research Technician III
Griffin Campus United States Department of Agriculture (USDA) - Plant Genetic Resources Conservation Unit (PGRCU)
Kenneth Manley Jr Research Professional I
Griffin Campus United States Department of Agriculture (USDA) - Plant Genetic Resources Conservation Unit (PGRCU)
Donna Maynard Associate Accountant
Griffin Campus
Rose Marie Miller Human Resources Specialist II
Griffin Campus CAES Business Office - Griffin
Stephanie S. Sweat Business Affairs Manager
Griffin Campus CAES Business Office - Griffin
Daniel Nordstrom Agricultural Specialist
Griffin Campus Field Research Services - Griffin
Alison Payton Laboratory Technician II
Griffin Campus
Kevin W. Peeples Facilities Manager II
Griffin Campus Physical Plant - Griffin
Julie Peters Administrative Associate II
Griffin Campus Office of Continuing Education - Griffin
Candace M. Pollock-Moore Program Coordinator III
Griffin Campus Sustainable Agriculture Research and Education (SARE) Program - Southern Region
Clary Rosser Custodial Supervisor
Griffin Campus Physical Plant - Griffin
Jami Sealey Associate Accountant
Griffin Campus Sustainable Agriculture Research and Education (SARE) Program - Southern Region
Jodiee Sherouse Administrative Associate
Griffin Campus
Donna Smith Business Manager I
Griffin Campus
Douglas Stewart IT Senior Manager
Griffin Campus CAES Business Office - Griffin
Kelly Stritt Plumbing Shop Manager
Griffin Campus Physical Plant - Griffin
Christopher Wayne Tatum Research Professional I
Griffin Campus United States Department of Agriculture (USDA) - Plant Genetic Resources Conservation Unit (PGRCU)
Viktor Tishchenko Research Professional II
Griffin Campus
Sandra Turley Associate Accountant
Griffin Campus CAES Business Office - Griffin
Tony Whidby Building Services Worker
Griffin Campus Physical Plant - Griffin
Seth Martin Williams HVAC/Refrigeration Mechanic
Griffin Campus Crop & Soil Sciences
Dwight J Willis Building Services Worker I
Griffin Campus