2021 - 2022 Ambassadors

file

Adam Belflower
Junior
Agribusiness
Cochran, GA

file

Anna Hightower
Junior
Agribusiness
Macon, GA

file

Ashley Dombrowski
Senior
Entomology
Newnan, GA

file

Bella Kerbers
Junior
Agricultural Communication
Katy, TX

file

Brenna Gassman
Junior
Animal Science/Biological Science
Evans, GA

file

Gabrielle Kenny
Senior
Agricultural Communication
Florence, NJ

file

Hamp Thomas
Senior
Agricultural & Applied Economics
Summerville, GA

file

Kristen Dunning
Graduate Student
Agricultural Communication
Dallas, GA

file

Logan Moore
Senior
Agribusiness/ Agricultural & Applied Economics
Moultrie, GA

file

Pope Arline
Junior
Agribusiness/ Risk Management & Insurance
Saint Simons Island, GA

file

Will Woodard
Junior
Agribusiness
Madison, GA

file

Amaja Andrews
5th Year
Applied Biotechnology/Anthropology
Warner Robins, GA

file

Ansley Roper
Senior
Animal Science/Dairy Science
Cartersville, GA

file

Aynslee Conner
Junior
Applied Biotechnology/Entomology
Madison, GA

file

Benjamin Easter
Junior
Agricultural Communication
Peachtree City, GA

file

Brooke Raniere
Junior
Environmental Economics & Management
Peachtree City, GA

file

Grant Cook
Sophomore
Biological Science/Entomology
McRae, GA

file

Jacob Winkles
Senior
Horticulture
Ringgold, GA

file

Laurabeth Bland
Senior
Agricultural Communication
Statesboro, GA

file

Nicole Hofland
5th Year
Agriscience & Environmental Systems/Agricultural Engineering
Suwanee, GA

file

Taylor Pearson
Junior
Applied Biotechnology/Entomology
Reidsville, GA

file

Anna Cook
Junior
Biological Science
Fitzgerald, GA

file

Ariana Cohen
Sophomore
Biological Science
Cumming, GA

file

Bailey Lawson
5th Year/Graduate Student
Agriscience & Environmental Systems
LaGrange, GA

file

Brantley Swindell
Senior
Agriscience & Environmental Systems
Claxton, GA

file

Douglas Vines
Junior
Applied Biotechnology
Marietta, GA

file

Haley McMillan
Junior
Environmental Resource Science
Dacula, GA

file

Jada Daniel
Junior
Biological Science
Danville, GA

file

Lily Gerrell
Senior
Hospitality & Food Industry Management
Gainesville, GA

file

Olivia Phillips
Junior
Agribusiness/Agricultural & Applied Economics
Fitzgerald, GA

file

Tigger Frix
Senior
Animal Science & Biological Science
Rome, GA