Skip to Main Menu Skip to Content

Support Staff

Staff Listing
default avatarTerry J. AllSenior Graphics Designer
Lisa AmesHomeowner Diagnostician Technician
default avatarJennifer A BerryResearch Professional III
Teri L. BerrymanAdministrative Specialist II
Judson David BlountResearch Professional I
Hannah Ingrid BoomgardenResearch Technician III
John Gary BurnhamResearch Technician II
Bilal BushApplication Programmer Spec
Brett A ByousResearch Professional I
Laura ColeLab/research Technician I
Thomas D CookAgricultural Research Assistant II
Anthony Mason DeanProgram Coordinator II
Stanley Eric EvansSenior Ag Specialist
Jenny V. GranberryBusiness Manager I
default avatarElmer GrayResearch Professional IV
Suzanne V GrayResearch Technician III
default avatarJohn David GriffinResearch Technician III
Charles Laney GruverResearch Tech III
Kent HillResearch Professional I
default avatarSarah C T HobbyResearch Professional I
default avatarE. Richard HoebekeResearch Professional IV
Cassidy IngramStudent Assistant
Emily Merideth JacksonStudent Assistant
Jena JohnsonResearch Professional I
Nancy J. JordanBusiness Manager II
Sasha KayResearch Professional I
Norman Dean KempResearch Professional I
Kyungsun Lee KimResearch Professional I - Lab Manager
Brian LittleResearch Professional I
Gordon Daniel MacquirterResearch Technician III
Salina McAllisterResearch Technician I
Simeon P. McKeownAgricultural Research Assistant III
Harold B. PeelerAgricultural Research Assistant I
James C. QuickResearch Professional III
Austin RamseyCamp Counselor
Karan A RawlinsExtension Educator
Benjamin S RouseResearch Technician II
Katherine Ann RussellStudent Assistant
Debra M. RutlandAdministrative Associate I
Walter SikoraLaboratory Helper
Kane StainesResearch Professional III
default avatarNicholas (Nick) Glynn StewartResearch Technician III
default avatarMilton D. (Mickey) TaylorPesticide Safety Education Program Coordinator
Samantha Lee ThompsonAdministrative Associate I
Melissa Clarice ThompsonResearch Technician III
Julia Sheran ThompsonResearch Technician III
Rebekah Danielle WallaceProgram Coordinator III
SAM WAYCHOFFBusiness Manager II
Nicholas WeaverResearch Professional II
Maria WesterfieldLaboratory Assistant
Sherry WronaAdministrative Specialist II