Personnel Search Results - Entomology

204 people were found for Entomology.
Mark Abney Associate Professor
Entomology
Tearston Adams Administrative Associate
Entomology
Rosan Adhikari Graduate Research Assistant
Entomology
Ben Aigner Graduate Research Assistant - Doctoral Candidate
Entomology
Md Abdullah Al Baki Graduate Research Assistant
Entomology
Lisa Ames Homeowner Diagnostician Technician
Entomology
Katherine Lynn Anderson Research Parapro/professional
Entomology
Rehan Arshad Graduate Research Assistant
Entomology
Arun Babu Postdoctoral Associate Ad
Entomology
Sabrina Ann Barbosa Graduate Research Assistant
Entomology
Chuck Bargeron Senior Public Service Associate & Co-Director
Entomology Center for Invasive Species and Ecosystem Health
William Yancey Barton Graduate Research Assistant
Entomology
Wayne Berisford Professor Emeritus
Entomology
Julia Tess Berliner Graduate Research Assistant
Entomology
Jennifer A Berry Research Professional III/PhD Student
Entomology
Brett R Blaauw Assistant Professor
Entomology
Alan C Bosworth Graduate Research Assistant
Entomology
S. Kris Braman Department Head and Professor
Entomology
Jordan W Breedlove Research Technician III / Graduate Student
Entomology
Steve L. Brown Professor Emeritus
Entomology
Will Seth Brown Student Assistant
Entomology
G. David Buntin Interim Assistant Provost and Campus Director
Entomology Griffin Campus
Gaelen R Burke Assistant Professor
Entomology
Bilal Bush Application Programmer Spec
Entomology
Brett A Byous Research Professional I
Entomology
Emily Cabrera Program Coordinator I
Entomology
Gabriela A Cardona-Rivera Graduate Research Assistant
Entomology
Katie Cassell Graduate Research Assistant
Entomology
Michael Anthony Catto Graduate Teaching Assistant
Entomology
Olivia Centanni Student Assistant
Entomology
Donald E. Champagne Associate Professor
Entomology
Kangkang Chen Postdoctoral Associate Ad
Entomology
Yi-Ju Chen Graduate Research Assistant
Entomology
Scott Clem Postdoctoral Associate Ad
Entomology
Dac Crossley Professor Emeritus
Entomology
Michael Scott Crossley Postdoctoral Associate Ad
Entomology
Christopher B Cunningham Research Professonal
Entomology
Johnna Danielle Dales Student Assistant
Entomology
Mason Dean Program Coordinator II
Entomology
Dustin Taylor Dial Graduate Research Assistant
Entomology
Tristen Haley Dittman Graduate Research Assistant
Entomology
Xiaoyi Dou Postdoctoral Associate Ad
Entomology
Anna Grace Douglas Student Assistant
Entomology
Thomas Patrick Dunn Graduate Research Assistant
Entomology
James D. Dutcher Professor Emeritus
Entomology
Miriam Edelkind-vealey Graduate Research Assistant
Entomology
Karl E. Espelie Josiah Meigs Distinguished Teaching Professor
Entomology
Jai Hoon Eum Assistant Research Scientist
Entomology
Conor Fair Graduate Research Assistant - Doctoral Candidate
Entomology
Wayne A Gardner Non-compensated Affiliate
Entomology
Jack E Garrison Lab/research Technician I
Entomology
Saurabh Gautam Post Doctoral Associate
Entomology
Mahesh Ghimire Graduate Research Assistant
Entomology
Saptarshi Ghosh Postdoctoral Research Associate
Entomology
Carissa Ann Gilliland Graduate Research Assistant
Entomology
Paulo Gimenez Cremonez Postdoctoral Associate Ad
Entomology
Midhula Gireesh Graduate Research Assistant
Entomology
Josh Grant Crisp County Extension Agent / Entomology Graduate Student
Southwest District Entomology
Elmer Gray Research Professional IV
Entomology
Suzanne V Gray Research Technician III
Entomology
John David Griffin FRS Row Crop Specialist
Entomology
Charles Laney Gruver Research Tech III
Entomology
Fnu Gurjit Singh Graduate Research Assistant
Entomology
Katherine Lynn Hagan Research Professional
Entomology
Sierra Glenn Hale Graduate Research Assistant
Entomology
Pamela L Halliday Research Technician II
Entomology
Quinn Hankinson Research Parapro/professional
Entomology
Christopher Bryant Hardin Research Parapro/professional
Entomology
Shannon Doris Harris Graduate Research Assistant
Entomology
Ruby Harrison Graduate Research Assistant - Doctoral Candidate
Entomology
Michele Hatcher Administrative Specialist II
Entomology
Miller Wirt Hayes Student Assistant
Entomology
Kent Hill Research Professional I
Entomology
Sierra Lynn Hill Temporary Service / Maint
Entomology
William C Hill Student Assistant
Entomology
Sarah C T Hobby Research Professional I
Entomology
Emma Grace Hodge Student Assistant
Entomology
E. Richard Hoebeke Research Professional IV
Entomology
Dan L. Horton Professor Emeritus
Entomology
Priscilla Howard Graduate Research Assistant
Entomology
James Howell Professor Emeritus
Entomology
Gang Hua Associate Research Scientist
Entomology
Derek Huck Graduate Research Assistant
Entomology
William G. Hudson Professor - Extension Entomologist
Entomology
Brendan G Hunt Associate Professor
Entomology
Jamal Hunter Graduate Research Assistant
Entomology
Christiana Paige Huss Graduate Research Assistant
Entomology
Oluwatomi Daniel Ibiyemi Graduate Research Assistant
Entomology
Tracie M Jenkins Professor Emeritus
Entomology
Allison Faye Johnson Graduate Research Assistant
Entomology
Jena Johnson Research Professional I
Entomology
Shimat V. Joseph Assistant Professor
Entomology
Amos Drees Kaldor Graduate Research Assistant
Entomology
Sasha Kay Research Professional I
Entomology
Fawad Khan Fulbright Scholar - Doctoral Candidate
Entomology
Arash Kheirodin Postdoctoral Associate Ad
Entomology
Seo Hyun Kim Postdoctoral Associate Ad
Entomology
Roy Attila Kucuk Graduate Research Assistant
Entomology
Joseph LaForest Public Service Assistant
Entomology Center for Invasive Species and Ecosystem Health
Madison Lane Temporary Service / Maint
Entomology
Gabrielle Latora Research Parapro/professional
Entomology
Kylie Maxine Lennon Graduate Research Assistant
Entomology
(Jean) Tzu-Chin Liu Graduate Research Assistant - Doctoral Candidate
Entomology
Ange Dominique Lorenzi Postdoctoral Associate Ad
Entomology
Bradley Matthew Mackett Research Parapro/professional
Entomology
Meng Mao Postdoctoral Associate Ad
Entomology
Robert W. Matthews Josiah Meigs Distinguished Teaching Professor Emeritus
Entomology
Lynn Maynard Associate Accountant
Entomology
Salina McAllister Research Technician I
Entomology Center for Invasive Species and Ecosystem Health
Robert M. McPherson Professor Emeritus
Entomology
Emmalee Rose Milner Student Assistant
Entomology
William Jeffrey Mizell Temporary Service / Maint
Entomology
Allen J. Moore Associate Dean for Research, Distinguished Research Professor
Office of the Associate Dean for Research Entomology
Hannah Nicole Mosher Temporary Service / Maint
Entomology
Hannah Ruth Mosteller Accounting Parapro/profession
Entomology
Habibu Mugerwa Postdoctoral Associate Ad
Entomology
Canicius Joseph Mwitta Graduate Research Assistant
Entomology
Nia I Myers Graduate Research Assistant
Entomology
Subin Babu Neupane Graduate Research Assistant
Entomology
Raymond Noblet Professor-Emeritus
Entomology
Daniel Gregory Oconnell Graduate Research Assistant
Entomology
Carlos Osorio Student Assistant
Entomology
Carolyn Grace Padgett Student Assistant
Entomology
Sudeep Pandey Graduate Research Assistant
Entomology
Swikriti Pandey Graduate Assistant
Entomology
Babu Ram Panthi Postdoctoral Associate
Entomology
Chinmay Umesh Parab Graduate Research Assistant
Entomology
Albertha Julia Parkins Graduate Research Assistant
Entomology
Krishna Patel Graduate Research Assistant
Entomology
Vilasben A Patel Postdoctoral Research Assoc
Entomology
Rachel Perez Student Assistant
Entomology
Jermaine Derrick Perier Graduate Research Assistant
Entomology
Kate Phillips Graduate Research Assistant
Entomology
Garrison Wagner Piel Graduate Research Assistant
Entomology
Mackenzie Pollock Temporary Service / Maint
Entomology
Emilee Poole Graduate Research Assistant
Entomology
Ahva Potticary Postdoctoral Associate Ad
Entomology
Russell Hardy Price Agriculture/ Forestry Technica
Entomology
Sophie Isabel Racey Graduate Research Assistant
Entomology
Allison Kathryn Randell Graduate Research Assistant
Entomology
Jonalan Brian Ray Student Assistant
Entomology
Sarah Miranda Rezende Graduate Research Assistant
Entomology
David G Riley Professor
Entomology
Phillip Marion Roberts Extension Entomologist - Cotton
Entomology
Connie Lynn Rogers Temporary Service / Maint
Entomology
Mary Kate Rubin Business Manager
Entomology
Jason Schmidt Associate Professor
Entomology
Dawson Ray Schwartz Temporary Service / Maint
Entomology
Carly Sharp Graduate Research Assistant
Entomology
Emily Anne Shelby Graduate Research Assistant
Entomology
D. Craig Sheppard Professor Emeritus
Entomology Animal Waste Awareness in Research and Extension
Ashfaq Ahmad Sial Associate Professor
Entomology
Rupinder Singh Graduate Research Assistant
Entomology
April Skipper Research Professional I
Entomology
Eddie Kyle Slusher Graduate Research Assistant
Entomology
Lilith Renae South Research Parapro/professional
Entomology
Amy Elizabeth Sparer Graduate Research Assistant
Entomology
Michael R. Strand H.M. Pulliam Chair
Entomology
Dan Suiter Extension Entomologist
Entomology
Jordyn Kimberly Sumner Graduate Research Assistant
Entomology
Joseph Michael Taylor Graduate Research Assistant
Entomology
Milton D. (Mickey) Taylor Pesticide Safety Education Program Coordinator
Entomology
Shekhar Thapa Graduate Research Assistant
Entomology
Melissa Clarice Thompson Research Technician III
Entomology
Samantha Thompson Business Manager I
Tifton Campus Entomology
Kelly Mcneill Tims Graduate Research Assistant
Entomology
James W. Todd Professor Emeritus
Entomology
Pedro FS Toledo Graduate Research Assistant
Entomology
KAZIMIERA W TOMASZEWSKA POST DOCTORAL ASSOCIATE
Entomology
Clayton Traylor Graduate Research Assistant
Entomology
Osariyekemwen Uyi Postdoctoral Associate
Entomology
Sofia Anna Varriano Graduate Research Assistant
Entomology
Kevin J Vogel Assistant Professor
Entomology
Isabella Elizabeth Waddell Temporary Service / Maint
Entomology
J. Bruce Wallace Professor Emeritus
Entomology
Rebekah Danielle Wallace Program Coordinator III
Entomology Center for Invasive Species and Ecosystem Health
Yin Wang Postdoctoral Associate Ad
Entomology
Zia Valerie Williamson Graduate Research Assistant
Entomology
Sherry Wrona Administrative Specialist II
Entomology
Shaohui Wu Postdoctoral Research Assoc
Entomology
(Horace) Haolin Zeng Graduate Research Assistant - Doctoral Student
Entomology
Yanzhuo Zhang Assistant Research Scientist
Entomology