Personnel Search Results - Plant Pathology

133 people were found for Plant Pathology.
Alison Adams Postdoctoral Associate Ad
Plant Pathology
Philip Oluwatowo Adepoju Graduate Research Assistant
Plant Pathology
Tania Afroz Postdoctoral Associate Ad
Plant Pathology
Lance Alberson Research Parapro/professional
Plant Pathology
Muhammad Asif Graduate Research Assistant
Plant Pathology
Sejal Asija Graduate Research Assistant
Plant Pathology
Alana Grace Atkinson Graduate Research Assistant
Plant Pathology
Mahnaz Azad Graduate Research Assistant
Plant Pathology
Sudeep Bag Assistant Professor- Crop Virology
Plant Pathology
Bochra Amina Bahri Assistant Professor, Turfgrass and Forage Pathology
Plant Pathology Institute of Plant Breeding, Genetics and Genomics (IPBGG)
Parris Baker-Coley Business Support Leader
CAES Business Office - Athens Horticulture Plant Pathology
Joseph Balem Research Technician
Plant Pathology
Cameron Blake Barbee Research Technician
Plant Pathology
Anna Kay Bass Graduate Research Assistant
Plant Pathology
Mirza Ashikul Beg Graduate Research Assistant
Plant Pathology
Jessica L Bell Research Professional I
Plant Pathology
Soraya Bertioli Senior Research Scientist
Plant Pathology Institute of Plant Breeding, Genetics and Genomics (IPBGG) Center for Applied Genetic Technologies (CAGT)
Surakshya Bohora Graduate Research Assistant
Plant Pathology
Phillip M. Brannen Extension Fruit Disease Specialist
Plant Pathology
Shane Breeden Viticulture & Grape Pathology Technician (Hort Viticulture & Dr. Brannen-PATH); PhD student-PATH
Horticulture Plant Pathology
Timothy Branner Brenneman Professor, Peanut and Pecan Disease Management
Plant Pathology
Marin Talbot Brewer Professor of Mycology and William Terrell Distinguished Professor
Plant Pathology
James W. Buck Professor - Diseases of soybean, wheat and ornamentals
Plant Pathology
Mary Ann Callahan Senior Accountant
Plant Pathology
Allysa Campbell Graduate Research Assistant
Plant Pathology
Hsiao Chun Chen Graduate Research Assistant
Plant Pathology
Bonna Chowdhury Graduate Research Assistant
Plant Pathology
Intiaz Amin Chowdhury Assistant Professor of Cotton and Vegetable Crop Nematology
Plant Pathology
Anny Chung Assistant Professor of Plant Ecology
Plant Pathology
D. Machelle Clements Administrative Associate, Tifton
Tifton Campus Plant Pathology
Clarence Bagayao Codod Graduate Research Assistant
Plant Pathology
Carlton Fitz Patrick Collins Graduate Research Assistant
Plant Pathology
Tabitha Crowley Accountant
Business Office - Griffin Crop & Soil Sciences Plant Pathology
Albert K. Culbreath Professor, Foliar fungal diseases and Tomato spotted wilt of peanut
Plant Pathology
Jeffrey Dean Assistant Provost & Campus Director
Campus Director's Office - Griffin Plant Pathology
Ragunathan Devendran Postdoctoral Associate Ad
Plant Pathology
Dalvir Kaur Dhadly Graduate Research Assistant
Plant Pathology
Michael Donahoo Research Technician II
Plant Pathology
Alexi Korrine Dong Graduate Research Assistant
Plant Pathology
Bhabesh Dutta Professor and Extension Vegetable Disease Specialist
Plant Pathology
Surendra Reddy Edula Graduate Research Assistant
Plant Pathology
Jennifer M. Evans Business Manager I
Business Office - Griffin Crop & Soil Sciences Plant Pathology
Christy Fletcher Foster Business Manager, Tifton
Tifton Campus Plant Pathology
Michael James Foster Research Professional I
Plant Pathology
Jake Fountain Assistant Professor Mycotoxicology & Postharvest Pathology
Plant Pathology
Sunil Shiwaji Gangurde Postdoctoral Associate Ad
Plant Pathology
Bikash Ghimire Postdoctoral Research Associate (Dr. Bochra Bahri)
Plant Pathology Institute of Plant Breeding, Genetics and Genomics (IPBGG)
Jason Reigh Gibson Temporary Technical / Parapro
Plant Pathology
Eric R. Goodwin Farm Supervisor III
Plant Pathology
Goutom Goswami Graduate Research Assistant
Plant Pathology
Shiwarttan Kumar Gupt Graduate Research Assistant
Plant Pathology
Shah Md Abul Hasan Graduate Research Assistant
Plant Pathology
Jonathan Andrew Henson Graduate Research Assistant
Plant Pathology
Henry Clinton Herndon Graduate Research Assistant
Plant Pathology
William T. Holladay Agricultural Research Coordinator I
Plant Pathology
Ganpati Jagdale Associate Research Scientist (Nematology)
Plant Pathology
Hsiao Hsuan Jan Graduate Research Assistant
Plant Pathology
Alejandra Maria Jimenez Madrid Director- Plant Molecular Diagnostic Lab
Plant Pathology
Ansuya Jogi Laboratory Manager I
Plant Pathology
Brian Scott Jordan Graduate Research Assistant
Plant Pathology
Ruchika Kashyap Assistant Professor
Plant Pathology
Navjot Kaur Postdoctoral Associate Ad
Plant Pathology
Saritha Raman Kavalappara Senior Research Associate
Plant Pathology
Dean Kemp Research Professional I
Plant Pathology
Kabita Khanal Graduate Research Assistant
Plant Pathology
Santosh Koirala Graduate Research Assistant
Plant Pathology
Feng Kong Postdoctoral Associate Ad
Plant Pathology
Manish Kumar Postdoctoral Associate AD
Plant Pathology
Brian Howard Kvitko Associate Professor of Molecular Plant Bacteriology
Plant Pathology
Anuj Lamichhane Graduate Research Assistant
Plant Pathology
J Kurk Lance Research Professional I- retire rehire
Plant Pathology
Nino Redondo Laurel Graduate Research Assistant
Plant Pathology
Kippy J. Lewis Lab Manager II
Plant Pathology
Xunliang Liu Postdoctoral Research Associate (Dr. Melissa Mitchum)
Plant Pathology Institute of Plant Breeding, Genetics and Genomics (IPBGG)
Lily W Lofton NSF Graduate Research Fellow
Plant Pathology
George C Macdonald Graduate Research Assistant
Plant Pathology
Michelle Pena Maclellan Postdoctoral Associate Ad
Plant Pathology
Md Sultan Mahmud Assistant Professor of Precision Crop Protection
Plant Pathology
Muneeb Elahi Malik Graduate Research Assistant
Plant Pathology
Josiah Matai Koki Marquez Graduate Research Assistant
Plant Pathology
Alfredo Martinez Professor and Extension Plant Pathologist-Turfgrass, Small Grains, Non-Legume Forages
Plant Pathology
Lucinda Gail Mceachin Graduate Research Assistant
Plant Pathology
FNU Md Aktaruzzaman Postdoctoral Associate AD
Plant Pathology
Melissa G Mitchum Professor, Plant Nematology
Plant Pathology Center for Applied Genetic Technologies (CAGT) Institute of Plant Breeding, Genetics and Genomics (IPBGG)
Chaitanya Lakshmi Muraka Graduate Research Assistant
Plant Pathology
Rose Mweru Muruo Graduate Research Assistant
Plant Pathology
Brendon Kyle Myers Graduate Research Assistant
Plant Pathology
Carter James Newton Graduate Research Assistant
Plant Pathology
Lorna D Nissen Research Professional I
Plant Pathology
Blake Alexander Oakley Graduate Research Assistant
Plant Pathology
Jonathan E. Oliver Associate Professor - Fruit Pathologist
Plant Pathology
Laxmi Pandey Plant Disease Diagnostician
Plant Pathology
Raymond Hernandez Parcon Graduate Research Assistant
Plant Pathology
Karan D Patel Research Parapro/professional
Plant Pathology
Wyatt Patterson Graduate Research Assistant
Plant Pathology
Sujan Paudel Graduate Research Assistant
Plant Pathology
Aparna Petkar Postdoctoral Research Associate
Plant Pathology
Carol Picard Research Professional I
Plant Pathology
Xiomy Janiria Pinchi Davila Graduate Research Assistant
Plant Pathology
Nabin Poudel Graduate Research Assistant
Plant Pathology
Aleena Rayamajhi Graduate Research Assistant
Plant Pathology
Amisha Rimal Graduate Research Assistant
Plant Pathology
Tara Williams Riner Administrative Associate, Tifton
Tifton Campus Plant Pathology Crop & Soil Sciences
Walter Willis Sanders Graduate Research Assistant
Plant Pathology
Harald Scherm Professor & Department Head
Plant Pathology
Emily Scott Research Parapro/professional
Plant Pathology
Paul Severns Assistant Professor of Plant Disease Epidemiology
Plant Pathology
Kisha Leigh Shelton Academic Professional Associate
Plant Pathology
Gi Yoon (Gina) Shin Postdoctoral Research Associate (Dr. Melissa Mitchum)
Plant Pathology Institute of Plant Breeding, Genetics and Genomics (IPBGG)
Bhavya Shukla Graduate Research Assistant
Plant Pathology
Fatima Florie May Angeles Silva Graduate Research Assistant
Plant Pathology
Amy Smith Research Professional II
Plant Pathology
Shavannor M. Smith Associate Professor, Molecular Genetics of Host Plant Resistance
Plant Pathology
Turner Spratling Graduate Research Assistant
Plant Pathology
Tam Stackhouse Graduate Research Assistant
Plant Pathology
Neha Thakur Postdoctoral Associate Ad
Plant Pathology
Corey Thompson Research Professional I
Plant Pathology
Miaoying Tian Ji/Georgia Vegetable Industry Distinguished Professorship in Plant Pathology; Associate Professor
Plant Pathology
Abbigail Toews Graduate Research Assistant
Plant Pathology
Yun-ching Tsai Postdoctoral Research Associate (Dr. Soraya Leal-Bertioli)
Plant Pathology Institute of Plant Breeding, Genetics and Genomics (IPBGG)
Nowrin Mostafa Tuly Graduate Research Assistant
Plant Pathology
Anju Verma Research Professional III
Plant Pathology
Brian Vermeer Research Professional I
Plant Pathology
Ronald R. Walcott Professor - Seed Pathology and Bacteriology Research
Plant Pathology
Sumyya Waliullah Postdoctoral Associate Ad
Plant Pathology
Christian Gabriel Weaver Graduate Research Assistant
Plant Pathology
Jean Williams-Woodward Extension Plant Pathologist - Ornamentals, Legume Forages, Hydroponics
Plant Pathology
Becky Wood Administrative Associate
Business Office - Griffin Crop & Soil Sciences Plant Pathology
Renae Woods Administrative Associate, Tifton
Tifton Campus Agricultural & Applied Economics Crop & Soil Sciences Plant Pathology
Dawei Xu Postdoctoral Research Associate (Dr. Li Yang)
Plant Pathology
Li Yang Assistant Professor-Plant Immunity
Plant Pathology
Lina Flor Paclibar Young Lead Business Manager, Tifton
Tifton Campus CAES Business Office - Tifton Horticulture Plant Pathology